Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Winfield Lock & Dam, Wv

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Winfield Lock & Dam, Wv. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Winfield Lock & Dam, Wv with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2837,011
BustAfghanistan 11,4767,131
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3157,031
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1416,923
FarahAfghanistan 11,3017,022
GardizAfghanistan 11,4577,120
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4367,106
HeratAfghanistan 11,1206,910
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,3027,023
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4167,094
KabulAfghanistan 11,3617,060
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5427,172
KhostAfghanistan 11,5107,152
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1336,918
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0546,869
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,0696,878
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2757,006
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,0816,886
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,0176,846
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4317,103
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,4207,096
ShkoderAlbania 8,0495,001
TiranaAlbania 8,1165,043
VloreAlbania 8,1545,067
AdrarAlgeria 7,4484,628
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,2074,478
AlgiersAlgeria 7,2074,479
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,5474,690
BatnaAlgeria 7,4984,659
BecharAlgeria 7,0674,391
BejaiaAlgeria 7,3464,565
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,1524,444
BiskraAlgeria 7,5094,666
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,9974,969
ChlefAlgeria 7,0874,404
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,4894,654
DjanetAlgeria 8,4695,263
DjelfaAlgeria 7,3234,551
El GoleaAlgeria 7,5364,683
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,6694,766
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5014,661
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,7314,804
In AmenasAlgeria 8,2365,118
In SalahAlgeria 7,7094,790
MilianaAlgeria 7,1524,445
OranAlgeria 6,9684,330
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,7674,827
SkikdaAlgeria 7,4754,645
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,2325,116
TebessaAlgeria 7,6554,757
TimimounAlgeria 7,4054,601
TindoufAlgeria 6,7964,223
TouggourtAlgeria 7,6414,748
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,8946,770
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,4058,952
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,7674,205
HuamboAngola 11,5487,176
LuandaAngola 11,0636,875
LuenaAngola 11,8427,359
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,3987,083
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4097,090
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,5447,173
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,5477,176
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5437,173
ByrdAntarctica 13,3888,320
DavisAntarctica 16,45910,228
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3867,076
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6789,121
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,4815,270
AzulArgentina 8,6725,389
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8255,484
BarilocheArgentina 8,9275,547
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,4805,270
CeresArgentina 7,8844,899
ChamicalArgentina 7,8314,866
ChepesArgentina 7,9294,927
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4855,894
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1495,064
CórdobaArgentina 7,9804,959
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,9904,965
CorrientesArgentina 7,7214,798
EsquelArgentina 9,1235,669
EzeizaArgentina 8,5045,284
FormosaArgentina 7,6084,728
General PicoArgentina 8,4635,259
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,3105,164
JuninArgentina 8,4095,225
La PlataArgentina 8,5385,306
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,9534,321
La RiojaArgentina 7,7134,793
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3035,160
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9226,166
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3744,582
Malarg EArgentina 8,3295,176
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9715,575
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8595,505
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,1795,083
MendozaArgentina 8,0555,005
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0505,003
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0535,004
NeuquenArgentina 8,7305,425
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5065,286
OranArgentina 7,1004,412
ParanaArgentina 8,1275,050
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0084,976
PehuajoArgentina 8,5245,297
PergaminoArgentina 8,3485,188
PigeArgentina 8,6985,405
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0254,987
PosadasArgentina 7,8084,852
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5984,722
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0304,990
Punta IndioArgentina 8,5995,343
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,0334,992
ReconquistaArgentina 7,8744,893
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1735,079
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,0996,276
RivadaviaArgentina 7,2484,504
RosarioArgentina 8,2395,120
SaltaArgentina 7,2524,507
San AntonioArgentina 8,9835,582
San LuisArgentina 8,1445,061
San RafaelArgentina 8,2485,126
Santa RosaArgentina 8,5445,310
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,5964,720
SarmientoArgentina 9,4405,866
TrelewArgentina 9,2425,743
TucumanArgentina 7,4734,644
UshuaiaArgentina 10,4596,499
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,0274,988
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,8414,872
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,2145,104
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,7056,031
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6535,377
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,42110,204
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,21511,319
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,26810,109
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,36710,171
AmberleyAustralia 14,8629,235
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5709,675
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8139,205
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74510,405
CairnsAustralia 14,8179,207
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,5179,643
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,90711,128
CedunaAustralia 16,73010,396
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3589,544
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5119,639
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6489,724
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8259,212
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,9629,298
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,94410,529
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7859,809
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,6709,737
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,07210,608
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,4449,597
East SaleAustralia 15,7919,812
Esperance (po)Australia 17,82511,077
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,82411,076
EssendonAustralia 15,9679,922
ForrestAustralia 17,15510,660
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,5399,656
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,14211,273
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,81110,447
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,37510,176
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,8829,869
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,8989,879
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2079,450
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,72111,012
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,8799,867
LavertonAustralia 15,9829,932
LearmonthAustralia 17,64910,967
LongreachAustralia 15,3619,545
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3609,545
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,5119,017
Low HeadAustralia 15,9019,881
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7949,193
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,2089,450
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,19010,682
MeekatharraAustralia 17,69510,996
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9709,924
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9639,920
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,0879,996
Mount GambierAustralia 16,31710,139
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5989,693
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,6288,469
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2619,483
Nowra RanAustralia 15,3909,563
NuriootpaAustralia 16,36210,168
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,53510,896
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,35910,165
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23811,333
Port HedlandAustralia 17,19510,685
RichmondAustralia 15,3139,516
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8209,209
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2949,504
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2889,500
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9679,922
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9679,922
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6559,107
TibooburraAustralia 15,8849,870
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8879,251
WaggaAustralia 15,6609,731
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,08310,616
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1889,438
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4198,960
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,56310,914
WoomeraAustralia 16,41710,202
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,12010,017
GrazAustria 7,4734,644
InnsbruckAustria 7,1934,470
KlagenfurtAustria 7,4214,612
LinzAustria 7,3204,549
SalzburgAustria 7,2694,517
ViennaAustria 7,4554,633
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,2844,527
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,8426,116
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,0896,269
GancaAzerbaijan 9,7606,065
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,8346,111
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,7606,065
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8833,656
LerwickUk 5,8833,656
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,8116,097
QubaAzerbaijan 9,8096,096
SakiAzerbaijan 9,7556,062
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,9916,209
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,8816,140
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,8236,104
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,8426,116
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,0166,224
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,8076,094
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,6896,021
Horta, FaialAzores 4,5652,837
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,8383,007
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3292,690
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,556967
MuharraqBahrain 11,2817,010
ChittagongBangladesh 13,2148,211
DhakaBangladesh 13,0598,115
CharnocksBarbados 3,5912,232
BrestBelarus 7,6434,749
GomelBelarus 8,0124,978
GrodnoBelarus 7,5664,702
MinskBelarus 7,7324,805
MogilevBelarus 7,8564,882
VitebskBelarus 7,7714,829
BrusselsBelgium 6,5604,076
D’UccleBelgium 6,5604,076
OstendeBelgium 6,4484,007
Belize CityBelize 2,4171,502
BeninBenin 9,0715,637
BohiconBenin 8,9885,585
CotonouBenin 9,0715,637
KandiBenin 8,7935,464
NatitingouBenin 8,7145,415
ParakouBenin 8,8875,522
SaveBenin 8,9635,570
BermudaBermuda 1,7001,056
La PazBolivia 6,2863,906
Santa CruzBolivia 6,5594,076
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8614,885
FrancistownBotswana 13,1078,145
MaunBotswana 12,6787,878
TshaneBotswana 12,7957,951
AimoresBrazil 7,7284,802
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2234,488
AltamiraBrazil 5,5523,450
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6893,535
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8854,900
ApodiBrazil 6,6884,156
AracajuBrazil 7,2004,474
AracuaiBrazil 7,4264,615
AragarcasBrazil 6,7964,223
AraxaBrazil 7,4184,609
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,9784,336
BageBrazil 8,2855,148
BambuiBrazil 7,5084,666
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7454,813
BarbalhaBrazil 6,7324,183
BarcelosBrazil 4,8042,985
BarraBrazil 6,8244,241
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1813,841
BarreirasBrazil 6,8144,235
BelémBrazil 5,6093,485
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6114,729
BelterraBrazil 5,3473,323
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5834,091
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1565,068
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0124,357
BrasiliaBrazil 6,9994,349
BrevesBrazil 5,5083,423
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8534,880
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0034,973
CabroboBrazil 6,8364,248
CaceresBrazil 6,5734,084
CaetiteBrazil 7,1324,432
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,9574,323
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1494,442
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,6094,728
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7934,843
Campos SalesBrazil 6,6314,121
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5034,662
CaparaoBrazil 7,7794,834
CapinopolisBrazil 7,2004,474
CaratingaBrazil 7,6964,782
CaravelasBrazil 7,6734,768
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0674,391
CarolinaBrazil 6,2173,864
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7854,838
CataguasesBrazil 7,8164,857
CatalaoBrazil 7,2314,494
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4704,642
CaxiasBrazil 6,2463,881
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1755,080
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,8564,260
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8034,849
ChapecoBrazil 7,9104,915
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,2283,870
CipoBrazil 7,1184,423
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2003,853
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5534,693
CordeiroBrazil 7,8954,906
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9524,320
CorumbaBrazil 6,8934,284
CoximBrazil 6,9444,315
CrateusBrazil 6,4504,008
CuiabaBrazil 6,5864,093
CuritibaBrazil 7,8814,897
DiamantinaBrazil 7,4694,641
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4544,011
DouradosBrazil 7,3234,551
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,8974,907
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2625,134
EspinosaBrazil 7,2064,478
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9244,303
FloraniaBrazil 6,7974,224
FlorestaBrazil 6,8944,284
FlorianoBrazil 6,4394,001
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,1275,050
FormosaBrazil 7,0064,354
FortalezaBrazil 6,4704,020
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6724,767
FrancaBrazil 7,4884,653
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0574,386
GoianiaBrazil 7,0174,361
GoiasBrazil 6,8994,287
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6194,735
GrajauBrazil 6,1353,813
GuairaBrazil 7,5354,682
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,4874,031
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5634,700
IbiriteBrazil 7,6124,730
IguatuBrazil 6,6484,131
IlheusBrazil 7,4174,609
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0473,758
IndaialBrazil 8,0314,990
IpameriBrazil 7,1754,458
IraiBrazil 7,8924,904
IreceBrazil 6,9244,303
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1274,429
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2223,245
ItaitubaBrazil 5,4553,390
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4744,644
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8434,873
ItapevaBrazil 7,7534,818
ItirucuBrazil 7,2324,494
ItuacuBrazil 7,1904,468
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3684,578
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,6234,737
JacobinaBrazil 7,0014,351
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,6164,111
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0194,361
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,2774,522
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8164,857
LavrasBrazil 7,6784,771
LencoisBrazil 7,0704,393
LinharesBrazil 7,7784,833
LondrinaBrazil 7,5924,718
MacapaBrazil 5,3133,302
MacauBrazil 6,7244,178
MaceioBrazil 7,1814,463
MachadoBrazil 7,6734,768
ManausBrazil 5,1493,200
MarabaBrazil 5,9323,686
MaringaBrazil 7,5634,699
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,3323,314
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2204,487
Monte SantoBrazil 7,0094,355
MonteiroBrazil 6,9334,308
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3094,542
Morada NovaBrazil 6,5994,101
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9574,323
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9094,915
ObidosBrazil 5,2473,261
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0944,409
ParacatuBrazil 7,1944,470
ParanaBrazil 6,6924,159
ParanaguaBrazil 7,9254,924
ParanaibaBrazil 7,2244,489
ParintinsBrazil 5,2553,266
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1913,847
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0344,992
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3454,565
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6834,153
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,9884,342
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3924,593
PeixeBrazil 6,6064,105
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8384,249
PicosBrazil 6,5654,079
PiraiBrazil 7,8704,891
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9524,320
PompeuBrazil 7,4854,651
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3194,548
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4103,362
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8844,899
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,5793,467
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2605,133
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,4754,024
PosseBrazil 6,9214,301
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,5464,068
RecifeBrazil 7,0964,410
RemansoBrazil 6,7574,199
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,5883,472
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9364,931
Rio NegroBrazil 7,9254,925
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,0594,386
SalvadorBrazil 7,2914,530
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1325,053
SantaremBrazil 5,3393,318
SantosBrazil 7,8734,892
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,6094,729
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,8953,663
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,7554,198
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1395,057
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9494,940
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7614,823
Sao LuisBrazil 5,9743,712
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7264,801
São PauloBrazil 7,8164,857
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5734,706
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,4753,402
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9554,322
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1384,435
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5494,691
SobralBrazil 6,3433,941
SoureBrazil 5,5363,440
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7374,186
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5365,304
SurubimBrazil 7,0224,363
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7564,198
TarauacaBrazil 5,3193,305
TauaBrazil 6,5404,064
TefeBrazil 4,9833,096
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5504,692
TeresinaBrazil 6,3003,915
TiriosBrazil 4,8222,996
TorresBrazil 8,2525,128
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6723,525
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,3094,542
TriunfoBrazil 6,8574,261
TucuruiBrazil 5,7443,570
TuriacuBrazil 5,8283,622
UaupesBrazil 4,5302,815
UbatubaBrazil 7,8884,902
UberabaBrazil 7,3864,590
VassourasBrazil 7,8604,884
VicosaBrazil 7,7474,814
VitoriaBrazil 7,8474,876
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3194,548
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0013,729
BurgasBulgaria 8,5325,302
LomBulgaria 8,1745,079
PlevenBulgaria 8,2895,151
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3855,210
SadovoBulgaria 8,3985,218
SandanskiBulgaria 8,3315,177
SofiaBulgaria 8,2635,135
VarnaBulgaria 8,5105,288
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3255,173
BurundiBurundi 12,0737,502
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,4028,950
SiemreapCambodia 14,2138,832
BatouriCameroon 10,2406,363
DoualaCameroon 9,8726,134
GarouaCameroon 9,8166,100
MamfeCameroon 9,7146,036
MarouaCameroon 9,8126,097
NgaoundereCameroon 9,9706,196
NkoundjaCameroon 9,8466,118
YaoundeCameroon 10,0386,238
YokoCameroon 9,9926,209
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,4052,116
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,3632,090
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5792,845
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,3431,456
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,9433,072
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,420882
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,379857
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,398869
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,3462,079
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,0131,872
Banff, AbCanada 2,9671,844
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 937583
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,5341,575
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,7581,714
Bissett, MbCanada 1,7601,094
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2422,015
Bonavista, NfCanada 900559
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,0182,497
Brandon, MbCanada 1,9071,185
Broadview, SkCanada 2,0911,300
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4142,122
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,8172,372
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,7361,700
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7262,316
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7372,322
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,8621,778
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6742,283
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,6222,251
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3832,102
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4532,146
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6491,646
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3012,673
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,8512,393
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,0352,507
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,5291,572
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,0671,906
Chapais, QcCanada 1,370851
Charlo, NbCanada 1,6351,016
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,7571,092
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,7591,093
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,6362,259
Chatham, NbCanada 1,6341,015
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8201,752
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7151,066
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,1501,336
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4091,497
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1402,573
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,6382,260
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,7681,720
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,115693
Comox, BcCanada 3,5942,233
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5092,180
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8551,774
Coronation, AbCanada 2,7291,696
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,9421,828
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,3131,437
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9911,237
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4052,116
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0542,519
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,2791,416
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,4122,120
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,376855
Dryden, OnCanada 1,522946
Earlton, OnCanada 1,008627
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,9141,811
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,9211,815
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,9201,815
Edson, AbCanada 3,1031,928
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,8112,368
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,8361,762
Estevan, SkCanada 2,0541,276
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,9512,455
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6122,866
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3461,458
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,0631,903
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9411,828
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6552,271
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,7641,717
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7112,306
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,1811,977
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,4562,147
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,2872,043
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,496930
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,502933
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9411,827
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,4621,530
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,1961,364
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,5022,176
Golden, BcCanada 3,0661,905
Goose, NfCanada 2,3201,441
Gore Bay, OnCanada 819509
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3082,056
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,576979
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,8951,178
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5182,807
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,6641,034
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,6761,041
Hamilton, OnCanada 541336
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,3211,443
Harrow, OnCanada 398247
Hay River, NtCanada 3,4072,117
Hope, BcCanada 3,3462,079
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4082,739
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,2331,388
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,5222,810
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9411,827
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5802,846
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,7941,736
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,2912,045
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,211753
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,211752
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,2031,990
Kenora, OnCanada 1,595991
Kingston, OnCanada 771479
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8192,995
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8372,385
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,3831,481
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,024637
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5401,579
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,075668
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8322,381
Langara, BcCanada 4,1822,599
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,592989
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,7341,699
London, OnCanada 504313
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4012,113
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4751,538
Lytton, BcCanada 3,3632,090
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3182,062
Maniwaki, QcCanada 989615
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,5551,588
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4832,786
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,8802,411
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,6031,618
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,5212,188
Moncton, NbCanada 1,6411,020
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,566973
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,044649
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,022635
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,2751,414
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,422884
Morden, MbCanada 1,7501,087
Muskoka, OnCanada 747464
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,4931,549
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,5202,188
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,0451,271
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,8351,140
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1262,564
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,5641,593
North Bay, OnCanada 894556
Ottawa (airport)Canada 913568
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 913567
Peace River, AbCanada 3,2642,028
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3592,087
Penticton, BcCanada 3,2111,995
Petawawa, OnCanada 906563
Peterborough, OnCanada 698434
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,576979
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,5932,233
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,0921,300
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,7752,346
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8091,124
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,4391,516
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5062,179
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0132,494
Princeton, BcCanada 2,1381,329
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0812,536
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,255780
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,4762,160
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,8901,796
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,6761,041
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,2221,381
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,2241,382
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0812,536
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,1401,951
Roberval, QcCanada 1,352840
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,9191,193
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,5781,602
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,520945
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,0942,544
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3632,090
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,6491,025
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4411,517
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 910565
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,1341,326
Scott, SkCanada 2,5791,603
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,7911,113
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,6691,037
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,139708
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,6882,913
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,522946
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,511939
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0701,908
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8122,369
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,1731,350
Summerside, PeCanada 1,7171,067
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,4101,498
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,4191,503
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9771,229
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5132,183
Terrace, BcCanada 3,8952,421
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2452,638
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2491,398
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,1811,977
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2561,402
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,246774
Timmins, OnCanada 1,117694
Tofino, BcCanada 3,6532,270
Toronto, OntarioCanada 604375
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 603374
Trenton, OnCanada 720447
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,8061,122
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,9291,199
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9961,862
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,109689
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4662,154
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8311,759
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,7471,707
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,4802,162
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,5022,176
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,9721,225
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 563350
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0322,506
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3822,723
Wiarton, OnCanada 694431
Windsor, OnCanada 426265
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,7531,089
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2701,410
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,445898
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4462,141
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,1391,329
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,1653,831
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,0623,767
SalCape Verde 6,1753,837
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6026,588
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5426,551
AbecheChad 10,1256,292
FayaChad 9,6906,022
MoundouChad 10,0996,276
N’DjamenaChad 9,7616,066
AntofagastaChile 6,9954,347
AricaChile 6,4394,001
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4455,869
ChicoChile 9,5195,915
ChillanChile 8,4145,229
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4235,234
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,4304,617
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,3965,839
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2465,124
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,6824,152
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,8494,878
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6376,610
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6924,780
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8455,497
ParronChile 8,1785,082
Puerto AysenChile 9,3785,828
Puerto MonttChile 8,9375,553
Punta ArenasChile 10,2346,360
QuinteroChile 8,0334,992
SantiagoChile 8,0935,029
SewellChile 8,1615,071
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,6485,374
ValdiviaChile 8,7555,440
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7515,438
VallenarChile 7,6044,726
ValparaisoChile 8,0324,991
AltaiChina 10,3716,445
BeijingChina 11,0966,895
ChangchunChina 10,4526,495
ChangduChina 12,2667,622
ChangshaChina 12,4337,726
ChengduChina 12,2937,639
ChongqingChina 12,4007,705
DuianChina 11,6947,267
ErlianChina 10,7706,693
GanzhouChina 12,6417,855
GuangzhouChina 12,9648,056
HaikouChina 13,3848,317
HailarChina 10,0266,230
HamiChina 10,9586,809
HetanChina 11,3987,083
JiuquanChina 11,3097,027
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0646,875
KashiChina 11,0546,869
KunmingChina 12,9338,036
LanzhouChina 11,6957,267
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,3977,704
NanchangChina 12,3247,658
NanjingChina 11,8857,386
NanningChina 13,1328,161
PingbianChina 12,0907,513
QingdaoChina 11,4117,091
QiqiharChina 10,1256,292
RuoqiangChina 11,3317,041
ShanghaiChina 11,8907,389
ShantouChina 12,8617,992
ShenyangChina 10,7266,666
TaiyuanChina 11,4197,096
TaoyuanChina 12,5467,796
TengchongChina 12,9378,039
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,8016,712
Xi’AnChina 11,8407,357
XichangChina 12,6157,839
YanjiChina 10,4266,479
YichangChina 12,1967,579
YinchuanChina 11,4137,092
YiningChina 10,6906,643
ZhengzhouChina 11,7147,279
ZhijiangChina 12,5807,817
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2162,620
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,1542,581
AraucaColombia 3,6742,283
BarranquillaColombia 3,1551,960
Benito SalasColombia 4,0112,493
BogotáColombia 3,8432,388
Camilo DazaColombia 3,5302,194
El CaranoColombia 3,6882,292
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9382,447
MatecanaColombia 3,8012,362
PeralesColombia 3,8532,394
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,8802,411
Rafael NunezColombia 3,1871,980
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,8861,793
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1401,951
VanguardiaColombia 3,9122,431
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,9053,048
YariguiesColombia 3,5982,236
MoroniComoros 13,8498,606
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,1831,978
LimonCosta Rica 3,1781,975
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,1901,982
San JoseCosta Rica 3,1881,981
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,5354,682
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9174,920
SibenikCroatia 7,7024,786
SplitCroatia 7,7524,817
ZagrebCroatia 7,5794,710
CamagueyCuba 1,9431,207
CasablancaCuba 1,7091,062
HavanaCuba 1,7301,075
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1951,986
FamagustaCyprus 9,5005,903
LarnacaCyprus 9,4995,903
LimassolCyprus 9,4765,888
NicosiaCyprus 9,4555,876
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4214,612
ChebCzech Republic 7,1044,414
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4754,645
PragueCzech Republic 7,2174,485
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2827,011
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1286,915
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9486,803
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4927,763
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8587,369
CopenhagenDenmark 6,8144,235
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9814,338
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5934,097
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5474,069
MarstalDenmark 6,7424,190
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,8334,246
OdenseDenmark 6,7124,171
RandersDenmark 6,6384,125
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9604,325
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5924,096
TønderDenmark 6,6434,128
TylstrupDenmark 6,5994,100
TystofteDenmark 6,7694,206
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,6484,131
VestervigDenmark 6,5274,056
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,0517,489
Melville HallDominica 3,2542,022
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,3521,462
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,4621,530
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4731,537
BaniDominican Republic 2,5161,563
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,4911,548
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,4981,553
CabreraDominican Republic 2,3991,491
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,4361,514
CotuiDominican Republic 2,4421,518
DajabonDominican Republic 2,3231,444
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4571,527
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4211,504
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,5271,570
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,3821,480
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,5161,564
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5571,589
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4131,500
ImbertDominican Republic 2,3541,463
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,4161,501
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4481,521
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5631,593
La VegaDominican Republic 2,4141,500
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5291,571
LuperonDominican Republic 2,3261,445
MichesDominican Republic 2,5031,555
MocaDominican Republic 2,3951,488
MoncionDominican Republic 2,3641,469
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,2961,427
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,4861,545
NaguaDominican Republic 2,4271,508
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4511,523
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,4841,543
PimentelDominican Republic 2,4351,513
PoloDominican Republic 2,4961,551
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,3571,464
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4061,495
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,3901,485
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,4131,500
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5491,584
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,4801,541
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,4021,492
SamanaDominican Republic 2,4681,534
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,5121,561
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,3871,483
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,4821,543
San JuanDominican Republic 2,4251,507
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5761,600
SanchezDominican Republic 2,4551,526
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,3801,479
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,3501,460
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,5191,565
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4671,533
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,4821,543
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,4441,519
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,3211,442
YamasaDominican Republic 2,4791,540
YasicaDominican Republic 2,3681,472
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,8474,876
CanarEcuador 4,5792,845
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5292,815
IzobambaEcuador 4,3392,696
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,2902,666
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7422,947
MilagroEcuador 4,5262,813
OtavaloEcuador 4,2752,656
PichilingueEcuador 4,4142,743
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4032,736
PuyoEcuador 4,4712,778
QuitoEcuador 4,3172,683
RumipambaEcuador 4,4112,741
San GabrielEcuador 4,2382,634
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5385,927
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8146,098
AswanEgypt 10,3006,400
AsyutEgypt 9,9316,171
BahariyaEgypt 9,6816,016
Beni SuefEgypt 9,7806,078
CairoEgypt 9,7226,041
DabaaEgypt 9,4455,869
DakhlaEgypt 9,9016,153
El ArishEgypt 9,8126,097
El TorEgypt 10,0256,230
FarafraEgypt 9,7116,035
HelwanEgypt 9,7376,051
HurguadaEgypt 10,1136,284
IsmailiaEgypt 9,7426,054
KhargaEgypt 10,0186,226
KosseirEgypt 10,2316,358
LuxorEgypt 10,1586,312
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,3375,802
MinyaEgypt 9,8316,109
Port-SaidEgypt 9,6886,020
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9936,210
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0956,273
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,8536,123
SalloumEgypt 9,1775,703
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,3705,822
SohagEgypt 10,0176,225
St. KatrineEgypt 10,0166,224
TahrirEgypt 9,6315,985
TantaEgypt 9,6415,991
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,8831,792
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,8521,772
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,8461,768
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,8521,772
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8056,093
AsmaraEritrea 11,4367,106
AssabEritrea 11,8957,392
MassawaEritrea 11,4487,114
TallinEstonia 7,2244,489
TartuEstonia 7,3844,589
VilsandiEstonia 7,1524,445
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,9307,413
GonderEthiopia 11,5447,174
NegeleEthiopia 12,2767,628
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,3016,401
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5473,447
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4983,417
Laucala BayFiji 12,0747,503
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,1357,541
NandiFiji 12,1357,541
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,9947,453
HelsinkiFinland 7,1774,460
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1844,464
JoensuuFinland 7,2354,496
JokioinenFinland 7,0864,403
JyvskylFinland 7,0864,404
KajaaniFinland 7,0514,382
KuopioFinland 7,1394,436
KuusamoFinland 7,0024,351
LappeenrantaFinland 7,2814,524
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,9594,324
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,9784,336
OuluFinland 6,9194,300
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8234,240
TampereFinland 7,0594,387
TurkuFinland 7,0474,379
VaasaFinland 6,8794,275
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,3224,550
BiarritzFrance 6,4974,037
BordeauxFrance 6,4934,035
BrestFrance 6,0763,776
CaenFrance 6,3163,925
ChateaurouxFrance 6,5684,081
DijonFrance 6,7784,212
GourdonFrance 6,6454,129
GrenobleFrance 6,9294,306
Le MansFrance 6,4143,986
LilleFrance 6,4904,033
LyonFrance 6,8454,254
MarseilleFrance 6,9844,340
MontpellierFrance 6,8884,280
NancyFrance 6,7824,215
NantesFrance 6,3243,930
NiceFrance 7,1134,420
ParisFrance 6,5194,051
PerpignanFrance 6,8534,258
StrasbourgFrance 6,8824,276
ToulonFrance 7,0524,382
ToulouseFrance 6,7004,164
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,7872,975
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,7972,981
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,7882,976
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9093,051
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6242,874
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9854,962
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,4855,894
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,4835,893
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,7955,466
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8065,472
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,8105,475
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,8356,112
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,22111,323
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,50110,875
BitamGabon 10,1576,311
CocobeachGabon 10,0686,256
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,5966,584
LambarnGabon 10,2426,365
LastourvilleGabon 10,4666,504
LibrevilleGabon 10,0906,270
MakokouGabon 10,3826,452
MayumbaGabon 10,4656,503
MitzicGabon 10,2516,370
MkamboGabon 10,4436,490
MoandaGabon 10,5636,564
MouilaGabon 10,3906,456
Port-GentilGabon 10,1126,284
TchibanGabon 10,4586,499
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4552,769
BanjulGambia 6,9434,314
SukhumiGeorgia 9,2695,760
TbilisiGeorgia 9,6005,966
BerlinGermany 7,0284,367
BrockenGermany 6,9024,289
CologneGermany 6,7184,175
DresdenGermany 7,1294,430
ErfurtGermany 6,9664,329
EssenGermany 6,6974,161
FichtelbergGermany 7,1194,424
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,8674,267
GeisenheimGermany 6,8294,244
GorlitzGermany 7,1984,473
HamburgGermany 6,7724,208
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,7714,208
HannoverGermany 6,8114,233
HelgolandGermany 6,6214,114
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,1414,438
KarlsruheGermany 6,9084,293
KasselGermany 6,8564,260
KonstanzGermany 7,0294,368
LeipzigGermany 7,0324,369
LindenbergGermany 7,0904,406
MagdeburgGermany 6,9444,315
MunichGermany 7,1634,451
MünsterGermany 6,7104,170
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9674,330
NurembergGermany 7,0544,383
NurnbergGermany 7,0514,382
PotsdamGermany 7,0184,361
RostockGermany 6,8664,266
SchleswigGermany 6,7024,165
StuttgartGermany 6,9714,332
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,7584,200
ZugspitzeGermany 7,1614,450
AccraGhana 8,9015,531
KumasiGhana 8,7005,406
TamaleGhana 8,5785,330
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5654,079
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5525,314
AthensGreece 8,6095,349
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,6305,363
ChiosGreece 8,7465,435
CorfuGreece 8,2405,120
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,2615,133
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,9015,531
IoanninaGreece 8,2955,155
KalamataGreece 8,5595,319
KerkiraGreece 8,2405,120
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6835,396
LamiaGreece 8,4605,257
LarissaGreece 8,4085,225
LemnosGreece 8,5665,323
LimnosGreece 8,5745,328
MethoniGreece 8,5535,315
MilosGreece 8,7515,438
MitiliniGreece 8,7255,422
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,7195,418
NaxosGreece 8,7875,460
PatrasGreece 8,4575,255
RhodesGreece 9,0195,604
SamosGreece 8,8455,497
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5935,340
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,8165,478
ThessalonikiGreece 8,3835,209
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,5535,315
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4335,240
AasiaatGreenland 3,7842,351
AmmassalikGreenland 4,1132,556
AputiteqGreenland 4,4242,749
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1823,220
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4042,115
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6162,247
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8742,407
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9043,048
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8732,407
JulianehbGreenland 3,4922,170
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7102,306
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9023,046
NanortalikGreenland 3,5032,177
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,5462,203
NordGreenland 5,3803,343
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4682,155
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2752,656
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,6022,238
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7142,308
UpernavikGreenland 4,0622,524
UummannaqGreenland 3,9642,463
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,1741,973
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,1761,973
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7911,734
BokeGuinea 7,2654,515
ConakryGuinea 7,4624,637
FaranahGuinea 7,6784,772
KankanGuinea 7,7814,835
KindiaGuinea 7,4944,657
KissidougouGuinea 7,7784,833
LabeGuinea 7,4574,634
MacentaGuinea 7,8894,902
MamouGuinea 7,5404,686
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0485,001
SiguiriGuinea 7,7224,798
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1364,434
GeorgetownGuyana 4,2592,647
TimehriGuyana 4,2822,661
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4241,506
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2224,488
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,3684,579
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,2674,516
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4494,629
Midway IslandHawaii 8,5375,305
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,2734,519
CatacamasHonduras 2,6581,651
CholutecaHonduras 2,8511,772
La CeibaHonduras 2,5811,604
La MesaHonduras 2,6341,637
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,5991,615
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7261,694
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,7721,723
TelaHonduras 2,5951,613
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0458,106
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,0468,107
BudapestHungary 7,6654,763
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,6814,773
DebrecenHungary 7,8264,863
KeszthelyHungary 7,6024,724
MiskolcHungary 7,7334,805
PecsHungary 7,7124,792
SzegedHungary 7,8144,855
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5324,680
AkureyriIceland 4,9793,094
DalatangiIceland 5,1843,222
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,1083,174
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,9663,086
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0813,157
ReykhólarIceland 4,7882,975
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7832,972
StykkisholmurIceland 4,7572,956
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8543,016
AgraIndia 12,4177,716
AhmedabadIndia 12,6697,873
AkolaIndia 13,0728,123
AllahabadIndia 12,6997,891
AmritsarIndia 11,8517,364
BangaloreIndia 13,9048,640
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4928,384
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3558,299
BikanerIndia 12,1817,569
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9898,693
CherrapunjiIndia 12,8928,011
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,8928,011
DaltonganjIndia 12,9048,019
DarbhangaIndia 12,7097,898
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,6697,873
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,6677,872
DumkaIndia 12,9418,042
DwarkaIndia 12,5987,829
GoaIndia 13,4988,388
GuwahatiIndia 12,7967,952
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4628,365
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8187,965
JagdalpurIndia 13,3938,322
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,1498,171
KotaIndia 12,5647,807
KozhikodeIndia 14,0148,708
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6607,246
LudhianaIndia 11,9637,434
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8098,581
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2157,591
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1068,144
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6788,499
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0938,136
New DelhiIndia 12,2427,608
PambanIndia 14,3498,917
PuneIndia 13,1848,193
SagarIndia 12,7917,948
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5917,203
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3478,915
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3478,915
VeravalIndia 12,8017,955
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5738,434
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0909,377
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4519,601
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,31210,137
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9709,924
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,7909,191
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,4568,983
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3339,528
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,6369,095
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8289,836
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,5819,682
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,1498,792
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,10710,009
AbadanIran 10,7756,696
ArakIran 10,5306,544
BabolsarIran 10,4376,486
Bandar AbbasIran 11,5137,155
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,2066,342
Bandar LengehIran 11,4957,143
BirjandIran 11,1176,908
BushehrIran 11,0486,865
ChahbaharIran 11,9167,405
DezfulIran 10,6166,597
EsfahanIran 10,7746,695
IranshahrIran 11,7367,293
KermanIran 11,2586,996
KermanshahIran 10,3606,438
Khoram AbadIran 10,5056,528
MashhadIran 10,8086,716
OroomiehIran 9,9556,186
RamsarIran 10,3206,413
RashtIran 10,2286,356
SemnanIran 10,5806,575
ShahroudIran 10,5786,573
ShirazIran 11,0956,895
TabrizIran 9,9846,204
TeheranIran 10,4646,503
YazdIran 10,9666,815
ZahedanIran 11,5257,162
ZanjanIran 10,2266,354
BaghdadIraq 10,2906,394
BasraIraq 10,7316,668
BelmulletIreland 5,5203,430
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,6863,533
ClaremorrisIreland 5,5983,479
ClonesIreland 5,6983,541
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,6193,492
CorkIreland 5,6813,531
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,6833,531
DublinIreland 5,7803,592
KilkennyIreland 5,7383,566
Malin HeadIreland 5,6583,516
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,8123,612
ShannonIreland 5,6303,498
ValentiaIreland 5,5643,457
EilatIsrael 10,0086,219
HaifaIsrael 9,7516,059
JerusalemIsrael 9,8416,115
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8106,096
AlbengaItaly 7,1554,446
AlgheroItaly 7,3604,573
AmendolaItaly 7,8274,864
AnconaItaly 7,5494,691
ArezzoItaly 7,4454,626
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,9254,924
BergamoItaly 7,1734,457
BolognaItaly 7,3454,564
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2374,497
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9644,949
BrindisiItaly 8,0374,994
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,4964,658
CameriItaly 7,1114,419
CampobassoItaly 7,7534,818
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,5034,663
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,5384,684
Cape FrascaItaly 7,4244,613
Cape MeleItaly 7,1634,451
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8934,905
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0414,997
CerviaItaly 7,4304,617
CiampinoItaly 7,5954,719
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3244,551
Cisa PassItaly 7,2554,509
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5294,678
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,2854,527
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0975,031
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0855,024
DecimomannuItaly 7,4844,650
DobbiacoItaly 7,2804,524
FalconaraItaly 7,5394,685
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3814,586
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,8214,860
FonniItaly 7,4594,635
FrontoneItaly 7,5024,662
FrosinoneItaly 7,6544,756
GelaItaly 8,0064,975
GenoaItaly 7,1844,464
GhediItaly 7,2264,490
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,9604,947
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7444,812
GrossetoItaly 7,4334,619
GrottaglieItaly 8,0084,976
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,4064,602
GuidoniaItaly 7,5944,719
IstranaItaly 7,3334,557
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,9884,964
LatinaItaly 7,6334,743
LatronicoItaly 7,9404,934
LecceItaly 8,0775,019
M. CalamitaItaly 7,3874,591
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,9794,958
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0294,989
MilanItaly 7,1564,447
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1094,418
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,4614,637
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7704,828
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,4324,618
PadovaItaly 7,3334,557
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2344,496
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,8744,893
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,8544,881
PantelleriaItaly 7,8584,883
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2634,513
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,4994,660
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,5124,668
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,6674,764
PiacenzaItaly 7,2174,485
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3324,556
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,4184,610
Ponza IslandItaly 7,6754,769
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8904,903
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,5944,719
PrizziItaly 7,9074,913
RadicofaniItaly 7,4734,644
Resia PassItaly 7,1684,454
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,4644,638
RivoltoItaly 7,3784,585
Rolle PassItaly 7,2764,522
RomeItaly 7,5804,710
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5714,705
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,4154,608
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,1444,439
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,8324,867
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,1195,045
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2814,525
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,3754,583
Scuro MountainItaly 8,0164,981
SigonellaItaly 8,0354,993
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,0014,972
TarvisioItaly 7,3824,587
TermoliItaly 7,7494,815
TorinoItaly 7,0744,396
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,0594,387
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8274,864
TrevicoItaly 7,8254,863
TrevisoItaly 7,3404,561
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,4424,625
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,0684,392
UdineItaly 7,3854,589
Ustica IslandItaly 7,8274,864
VeniceItaly 7,3594,573
VeronaItaly 7,2674,516
VicenzaItaly 7,3024,538
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5524,693